Department of Architecture

Chairperson:  Arnel G. Timbancaya

Regular Faculty

  1. Anderson, Anthony P.
  2. Elorde, Maricel V.
  3. Magrata, Christopher S.

Job Order Faculty

  1. Evangelio, Norilyn T.
  2. Salvacion, Jay Kirk L.
  3. Tenorio, Argie

Part Time Faculty

  1. Mendoza, Marjorie Joy Q.
  2. Artillaga, Miguelito

 

Department of Civil Engineering

Chairperson: Cañete, Minerva Q.

Regular Faculty

  1. Alindada, Felix Jr. S.
  2. Cacal, Jennifer C.
  3. Gonzales, Maria Rosario Aynon A.
  4. Jusay, Beverlyn
  5. Lardizabal, Darvin D.
  6. Nangkil, Patrick Jay L.
  7. Picoy, Karla Ann D.
  8. Socrates, Gil O.
  9. Zara, Nena G.

Job Order Faculty

  1. Abia, Liza C.
  2. Jaranilla, Jayson J.
  3. Magbanua, Jan Vincent
  4. Siores, Rcky M.
  5. Varquez, Katherine

Part Time Faculty

  1. Godoy, Sherwin D.
  2. Vargas, Allan

 

Department of Electrical Engineering

Chairperson: Pacaldo,Jonathan C.

Regular Faculty

  1. Asuncion, Antonio P.
  2. Delos Trinos, Mary Joy A.
  3. Nacino, Dexter G.
  4. Sarsagat, Chinny July C.
  5. Supapo, Krisydel Rhea M.
  6. Tuquero, Jezreel D.

Job Order Faculty

  1. Jagolino, Winston
  2. Valdeztamon, Ian D.
  3. Omar, Dawin Jr.

Part Time Faculty

  1. Baloloy, Cesar Joseph
  2. Contrivida, Rez
  3. Cruz, Aladdin P.
  4. Pedrosa, Alex
  5. Rey, Adrian

 

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Chairperson: Dayupay, Roy C.

Regular Faculty

  1. Gener, Melencio M.
  2. Jaramilla, Melchor E.
  3. Lusoc, Edwin A.

Job Order Faculty

  1. Delos Trinos, Albert
  2. Llazanas, Kim Arvin
  3. Samillan, Beberth

Part Time Faculty

  1. Alfaro, Benedicto Jr.
  2. Caabay, Nickie
  3. Delos Reyes, Marilou T.
  4. La Torre, Joselito
  5. Sison , Jose Bernabe
Department of Petroleum Engineering

Chairperson: Cabiguen, Manuel Jr. L.

Regular Faculty

  1. Bober, Edel F.
  2. Javier, Allan Jay L.
  3. Malazarte, Darwin S.

Job Order Faculty

  1. Aguirre, Ryan Kristoffer
  2. Arcilla, Jonas George
  3. Goalcantara, Vandear
  4. Ignacio, Kristian Niño
  5. Mague, Ryan Philip
  6. Narra, Rose Angelie Joy
  7. Tanabe, Dexter B.
  8. Yap, Sharon Beaulah V.

Part Time Faculty

  1. Aquino, Minda
  2. Lagrada, Kent